Hourly Rate: £14.14–14.83 · Full time
2,755 jobs found
Active filters
2,755jobs
- Closes 30 October
£16,954–£18,224 Annually (Actual) Term time only · Part time
Closes 28 October£13.28 Hourly · Part time
Closes 28 October£3,014.56–£3,059.96 Annually (Actual) · Part time
Closes 9 NovemberSalary not disclosed · Part time · Temporary
Closes 23 October£3,204 Actual salary (£25,614 FTE) · Part time
Closes 9 November£2538 · Part time
Closes 28 OctoberGrade 1 SCP 2 £24,413 PRO RATA · Part time
Closes 1 November£13.28 Hourly · Part time
Closes 1 November£24,796 pro rata (actual salary £2,820) · Part time
Closes 1 November£26,016 Annually (FTE) Actual salary–£4462.20 · Part time
Closes 20 October£25,614 Annually (FTE) Hourly rate: £13.28 · Part time
Closes 2 NovemberNJC Grade D, Scale Points 3-4 · Full time
Closes 22 October£30,024–£31,022 Annually (FTE) Pay Award Pending · Full time
Closes 21 OctoberFTE: £25,614 (actual salary: £22,328.22) · Full time
Closes 21 October£19,730–£20,044 Annually (Actual) Scale 3, SCP 5-6 (£26,427-£26,847 FTE), 32.5 Hours Per Week, Term Time Only · Full time
Closes 9 November£23,285–£25,102 · Full time · Part time
Closes 1 NovemberSalary not disclosed · Full time
Closes 18 December£26,847–£28,153 Annually (FTE) £13.92–£14.59 per hour. 22 hours per week. · Part time
Closes 1 NovemberMPS 1-6 · Part time
Closes 3 NovemberUPR · Full time
Closes 20 October£21,934.02–£26,577.90 Annually (Actual) + SEND Allowance · Full time
Closes 28 OctoberSalary not disclosed · Part time
Closes 2 November£20,171.58–£21,163.09 per annum · Full time
Closes 2 November