£25,583–£25,989 Annually (Actual) GAT 4 · Full time
4,887 jobs found
Active filters
4,887jobs
- Closes 1 November
£26,956–£27,765 Annually (FTE) Kent Scheme Pay Scale KSC · Full time
Closes 30 October£65,642–£72,009 Annually (FTE) Pending Pay Review · Full time
Closes 23 October£23,368–£26,807 Annually (FTE) SCP 15–23; Term Time Only · Full time
Closes 31 October£25,583–£26,403 Annually (FTE) NJC Grade C (scp C5–C7) · Part time
Closes tomorrow£27,274–£28,608 Annually (FTE) Salary Pro-Rata: £20,699.23 · Part time
Closes 9 November£32,916–£45,352 Annually (FTE) Teachers' Main Pay Scale (additional TLR for suitably qualified candidate) · Full time
Closes 6 November£13,403–£21,445 Annually (Actual) SCP 3 · Full time · Part time
Closes 1 November£12,378–£12,964 Annually (Actual) NJC Level 2 Points 3-4 · Part time
Closes 27 November£24,623–£26,412 Annually (Actual) Salary: Bucks Pay Range 3 £24,623–£26,412 (full time equivalent £29,114–£31,230) · Full time
Closes 3 November£12.85 p/hr + holiday pay · Part time
Closes 30 October13.28 ph · Part time
Closes 20 December£34,069–£52,835 Annually (Actual) M1 -UPS3 · Full time
Closes today£25,989 Annually (FTE) Grade 4, NJC Scale Point 6. Currently £25,989 per year for full time employees (pay award pending). · Part time
Closes 26 November£12.85–£12.85 Hourly · Part time
Closes 2 November£26,796–£30,075 Annually (Actual) Grade 7 (scp 15-22) · Full time
Closes 30 OctoberSCP 5–£13.70 per hour · Part time
Closes tomorrow£18.41–£19.23 Hourly Scale 5 (£17.82 Per Hour) · Part time
Closes 30 November£1,328 Hourly Grade C Point 3 £13.28 Per hours · Part time
Closes 1 December 2027£7,426.24 Annually (Actual) · Part time
Closes tomorrow£13.28 Hourly Grade 2 scalepoint 3 (38 weeks term time) £13.28ph · Part time
Closes 5 NovemberScale 2b, Point 3 FTE £26,656, £15.72 per hour · Part time
Closes 8 November£13.28 Hourly Salary: Grade C3–£13.28 per hour · Part time
Closes 16 December£20,176.31–£20,820.36 Annually (Actual) Level 2D, Point 4-6 (FTE £25,185–£25,989 per annum) · Full time · Part time
Closes today