£16,093–£17,723 Annually (Actual) · Part time
2,920 jobs found
Active filters
2,920jobs
- Closes 2 November
£7,082–£7,800 Annually (Actual) · Part time
Closes 2 November£26,427–£27,274 per annum · Part time
Closes 2 NovemberSalary not disclosed · Full time
Closes tomorrow£6,333 Annually (Actual) · Part time
Closes 31 December£29542–£32046 per annum · Full time
Closes 2 November£32,598–£36,363 per annum (Dependent on qualifications and experience) · Part time
Closes 3 NovemberNMW 16-17 £8.00ph 18-20 £10.85ph Over 21 £12.71ph · Part time
Closes 1 November£28,598–£36,363 Annually (FTE) Salary Range is C2 NJC 12–25 · Part time
Closes 28 OctoberSalary not disclosed · Full time · Temporary
Closes tomorrow£26,016 per annum · Part time
Closes 2 NovemberSalary not disclosed · Part time · Temporary
Closes 31 October£25,615 Annually (FTE) · Part time
Closes 1 November£4,880–£5,224 Annually (Actual) Thurrock Band A–Point 1-6 · Part time
Closes 29 October£2,931.09–£3,137.49 Annually (Actual) · Part time
Closes 2 November£3,465 Annually (Actual) 13.53% FTE · Part time
Closes 2 November£4,642–£44,968 Annually (Actual) Thurrock Band A–Point 1-6 · Part time
Closes 2 November£26,367–£26,367 Annually (FTE) Salary Includes Inner Fringe Allowance · Part time
Closes 30 October£7,220 Annually (Actual) Full Time Equivalent is £25,614. Hourly rate is £13.28. Actual salary as it is part time and term time only is £7,220 · Part time
Closes 1 NovemberSalary not disclosed · Part time
Closes 2 November£13.28 per hour (PATH 2) · Full time · Part time
Closes 26 OctoberSalary not disclosed · Part time
Closes 23 October£11,609 Annually (Actual) Approximate annual salary £11,609 (monthly £967) · Part time
Closes 1 November£26,427–£26,847 Annually (FTE) · Part time
Closes 22 October