£40 Hourly This is a Self-employed service provision contract with 2 hours per week during term time · Part time
2,575 jobs found
Active filters
2,575jobs
- Closes 2 November
£21,324 Annually (Actual) Actual Salary (Term Time Only + 5 Days) · Full time
Closes tomorrow£34,398–£52,490 Annually (FTE) MPS/UPS · Full time · Part time
Closes 4 November£22,207–£24,159 Annually (Actual) P4 (FTE £25,940 to £28,220pa) · Part time
Closes 2 November£32,916–£51,048 Annually (Actual) MPR/UPR · Full time
Closes tomorrow£23,728–£25,710 Annually (Actual) Salary shown above is pro rata, based on an Full Time Equivalent of £27,709 to £30,023 (Grade F, Scale Points 08-13) · Full time
Closes today£27,898–£30,460 Annually (Actual) Salary shown above is pro rata, based on an Full Time Equivalent of £32,578 to £35,570 (Grade H, Scale Points 18-23) · Full time
Closes 25 October£31,650–£43,607 Annually (FTE) TMS. ECT's Welcome · Full time
Closes 20 October£28,153–£34,811 Annually (Actual) · Full time
Closes 6 November£35,602–£54,328 Annually (FTE) MPR to UPR · Full time
Closes 1 November£13.52 Hourly £13.52 ph (plus holiday pay) · Part time
Closes today£22,377–£22,731 Annually (Actual) OAT Grade 2, SCP 4 -5 (£26,016–£26,427 FTE) Actual salary based on working term time + training days · Full time · Part time
Closes tomorrow£31,530–£34,863 Annually (FTE) · Full time
Closes 1 November£23,728.55–£25,710.14 Annually (Actual) Salary shown above is pro rata, based on an Full Time Equivalent of £27,709 to £30,023 (Grade F, Scale Points 8-13) · Full time
Closes todaySTCAT Level 3 point 6–FTE £27,977. Actual salary £22,738 · Part time
Closes 30 October£27,060–£28,154 Annually (FTE) £20,353.69–£21,176.57 Annually (Actual) · Part time
Closes today£32,046 Annually (Actual) NJC 17, FTE £32,046 per annum, pro rata £28,870 · Full time
Closes 5 November£32,916–£51,047 Annually (FTE) School Teachers Terms & Conditions pay range, dependent upon experience · Full time
Closes tomorrowTeachers Pay Scale (Inner London) · Full time
Closes 28 October£31,015–£33,120 Annually (Actual) (Scale Point 15-19) pro rata salary £27,001–£28,834 · Full time
Closes today£32,916–£51,048 Annually (FTE) MPS/UPS · Full time · Part time
Closes tomorrow£32,916–£51,048 Annually (FTE) MPS/UPS plus possible TLR · Full time
Closes 2 November£5,589–£6,266 Annually (Actual) based on Grade 12 full-time equivalent salary range £29,542-£33,119pa · Part time
Closes 22 October£33,120–£35,608 Annually (FTE) Pro-rata salary £29,572–£31,794 · Full time
Closes today