£26,016–£26,016 Annually (FTE) Fixed term until 31st Aug 27–NJC SCP 4–£26,016 FTE–32.5 hours per week–TTO (38 weeks) · Part time
2,742 jobs found
Active filters
2,742jobs
- Closes today
£22,365–£22,988 Annually (Actual) Meridian Trust Support Staff Salary Scale (Level 2 Teaching Assistant & Midday Supervisor) · Part time
Closes 15 October£20,245 Annually (Actual) This salary is pro rata to 27.5 hours per week, 39 weeks per year · Part time
Closes 2 NovemberSalary not disclosed · Part time
Closes 19 October£21,969–£23,026 Annually (Actual) Equivalent to GLEA 3.6 to 3.9 · Full time
Closes 14 OctoberActual salary £25,824 pro rata · Full time · Temporary
Closes 23 October32,916–45,352 · Full time
Closes 16 October£32,916–£51,048 Annually (FTE) · Full time
Closes 14 October£26,354 to £26,773 · Full time
Closes 30 October£16,057–£16,309 Annually (Actual) NJC Level 2 point 3-4 · Full time
Closes todayOur SEND LSAs are paid at Hampshire’s B grade: £13.28 to £13.45 per hour (depending on experience) · Part time · Temporary
Closes 23 OctoberM1–M6 plus SEN Allowance, UPS to be considered for the right candidate · Full time
Closes 15 October£26,016 Annually (FTE) (Grade 3, Point 4) £26,016 FTE, £22,574 pro rata · Full time
Closes 14 October19,749.60–32,628.80 · Part time
Closes today[FTE £26,864] · Part time
Closes 24 OctoberSalary not disclosed · Part time
Closes 25 OctoberArk Teacher Main Pay Scale 1-5: £33,739 to £43,173 · Full time
Closes 16 October£20,818–£21,493 Annually (Actual) HEART Scale 8-10 · Part time
Closes 14 October£26,846 · Part time · Temporary
Closes 14 OctoberSalary not disclosed · Full time
Closes today£13.28 per hour · Part time
Closes 2 November£26,016 Annually (FTE) (Grade 3, Point 4) £22,574 pro rata · Full time
Closes 14 October£26,016 Annually (FTE) £4,552.21–£4,655.17 per annum · Part time
Closes 14 OctoberSalary not disclosed · Part time · Temporary
Closes 2 November