£23,639.15 Annually (Actual) FTE · Full time · Part time
2,944 jobs found
Active filters
2,944jobs
- Closes 1 November
£13.45 Hourly Zero hour contract · Full time
Closes 31 August 2027£20,583–£21,939 Annually (Actual) · Part time
Closes 4 November£26,016 Annually (FTE) NJC4: FTE £26,016 pro rata £22,851.89 per annum · Part time
Closes 20 October£32,073–£48,117 Annually (FTE) · Full time
Closes todaySalary not disclosed · Full time
Closes 2 November£25,185 Annually (FTE) Band B SCP 4 (Actual salary £4457 per annum subject to 2026 pay award) Term time only · Part time
Closes today£12.81 Hourly · Full time · Part time
Closes 30 NovemberHC4 £25,185–£25,989 (pro-rata) £13.05–£13.47 per hour · Part time
Closes 30 November£12.85 Hourly · Part time
Closes 30 November£12.85 Hourly · Part time
Closes 30 NovemberL4-L8 · Full time
Closes 20 October£14.59 per hour · Full time
Closes 28 October£13.28 · Part time
Closes 8 DecemberKent Scheme B £13.90 per hour · Part time
Closes today£25,583–£25,989 Annually (FTE) London Fringe £729 (pro rata) · Part time
Closes todayActual Annual Salary £18,215 · Full time
Closes 28 October£19,182–£19,485 Annually (Actual) · Full time
Closes 19 October£32,916–£45,352 Annually (FTE) SEN Allowance · Full time
Closes 11 November£32,916–£51,048 Annually (Actual) MPS/UPS · Full time
Closes 1 November£21,553–£22,590 Annually (Actual) SCP Point 3 -6–Salary is actual and inclusive of SEN allowance (pending pay award) · Full time
Closes 20 October£12.77 Hourly · Part time
Closes 18 October£19,187–£19,491 Annually (FTE) £750 Additional Special School Allowance PA (Subject to yearly review) · Part time
Closes 18 October£10,384 Annually (Actual) Grade 3 SCP 3 (£25,615 FTE)–Hourly rate £13.28 · Part time
Closes 19 October