£13.28–£13.92 Hourly Term Time Only · Part time
3,445 jobs found
Active filters
3,445jobs
- Closes 19 October
£29,562–£29,985 Annually (FTE) Salary consideration dependant on experience · Part time
Closes 18 October£23,939.82 – £25,116.55 per annum (actual salary) · Full time
Closes 20 OctoberSalary not disclosed · Full time
Closes 2 November£13.48 Hourly 3:15pm to 4:15pm Monday to Friday · Part time
Closes 20 October£22,881.69–£23,243.17 Annually (Actual) NJC 4-5 · Full time
Closes 19 OctoberGrade E (FTE £28,598 Pro Rota – Actual Annual Salary £24,883) · Full time
Closes 16 OctoberMPS / UPS · Part time
Closes 16 October£13,261–£13,481 Annually (Actual) · Full time
Closes 18 October£28,608 Annually (FTE) · Full time
Closes 16 October£38,400–£52,385 Annually (Actual) · Full time
Closes 18 October£38,400 Annually (Actual) · Full time
Closes 16 October£26,016–£26,016 Annually (FTE) £13.48 Per Hour · Part time
Closes 16 OctoberSalary not disclosed · Part time · Temporary
Closes tomorrowMPS · Full time
Closes 11 November£13.68 to £14.58 · Part time · Temporary
Closes 16 October£12.85 per hour (pay award pending) · Part time · Temporary
Closes tomorrow£16.08 per hour (pay award pending) · Full time · Temporary
Closes tomorrow£31,533.84–£35,764.36 Annually (Actual) · Full time
Closes 9 NovemberEquivalent to Main Payscale (MPS1 – 6) · Part time
Closes today£26,017–£26,429 Hourly Actual Salary £7,369.68 to £7,486.37 · Part time
Closes 16 October£23,114 Annually (FTE) · Part time
Closes 18 October£31,650–£49,084 Annually (FTE) · Part time
Closes 19 October£26,016 Annually (Actual) NJC 4, FTE £26,016 per annum, pro rata £20,072 · Part time
Closes 1 November